Printable version

German Bundesliga 2023

UP TO AND INCLUDING Monday February 19th, 2024

Ruler

  HOME AWAY  
PosTeamP WDLFA WDLFA DffPtsLast 5Form
1B.Leverkusen 22 920326 920259 4258WOWWW64
2B. Munich 22 911377 7132418 3650WWWLL52
3Stuttgart 22 9113410 6051718 2346LWWWW62
4B. Dortmund 22 7222215 4612212 1741WWOWX62
5Leipzig 22 8223010 4241818 2040LLWXW49
6E Frankfurt 22 541179 3541719 633XWLXX46
7W. Bremen 22 5241917 3351217 -329WWWLW59
8Freiburg 22 5422017 317923 -1129WLLLX40
9Hoffenheim 22 2451720 5242121 -327LXXXL46
10Heidenheim 22 5331917 2361221 -727XXOWL49
11Bochum 22 4611813 146828 -1525WLXXW52
12Wolfsburg 22 4431613 2271021 -824XXXLX46
13Union Berlin 22 5141214 228921 -1424WLXWW55
14Augsburg 22 3532020 2361120 -923WLXXL49
15B M'ngladbac 22 4341715 1461928 -722LOLOL41
16Cologne 22 236916 146620 -2116LXWXL46
17FSV Mainz 22 236815 065920 -1815LLXLW45
18Darmstadt 22 1381325 1361026 -2812XLLOL43





Under/Over Tables (Home & Away Games)

Season : 2023


TeamP012UnUPOvOPSUSOAv
B.Leverkusen22113522.73%1777.27%203.3
B. Munich22030313.64%1986.36%403.9
Stuttgart22014522.73%1777.27%403.6
B. Dortmund22135940.91%1359.09%013.2
Leipzig22124731.82%1568.18%013.5
E Frankfurt221371150.00%1150.00%102.8
W. Bremen220551045.45%1254.55%013.0
Freiburg22233836.36%1463.64%503.1
Hoffenheim22015627.27%1672.73%023.6
Heidenheim222261045.45%1254.55%203.1
Bochum22216940.91%1359.09%103.0
Wolfsburg220461045.45%1254.55%022.7
Union Berlin221561254.55%1045.45%082.5
Augsburg22027940.91%1359.09%013.2
B M'ngladbac22211418.18%1881.82%023.6
Cologne2214101568.18%731.82%042.3
FSV Mainz222561359.09%940.91%012.4
Darmstadt22242836.36%1463.64%103.4





Under/Over Tables (Home Games)

Season : 2023


TeamP012UnUPOvOPSUSOAv
B.Leverkusen11101218.18%981.82%103.5
B. Munich11020218.18%981.82%104.0
Stuttgart11002218.18%981.82%304.0
B. Dortmund11031436.36%763.64%203.4
Leipzig12112433.33%866.67%023.3
E Frankfurt10123660.00%440.00%022.6
W. Bremen11003327.27%872.73%203.3
Freiburg11113545.45%654.55%303.4
Hoffenheim11013436.36%763.64%033.4
Heidenheim11212545.45%654.55%103.3
Bochum11015654.55%545.45%102.8
Wolfsburg11014545.45%654.55%012.6
Union Berlin10023550.00%550.00%032.6
Augsburg11012327.27%872.73%203.6
B M'ngladbac11110218.18%981.82%012.9
Cologne11124763.64%436.36%022.3
FSV Mainz11044872.73%327.27%072.1
Darmstadt12121433.33%866.67%103.2





Under/Over Tables (Away Games)

Season : 2023


TeamP012UnUPOvOPSUSOAv
B.Leverkusen11012327.27%872.73%103.1
B. Munich1101019.09%1090.91%503.8
Stuttgart11012327.27%872.73%203.2
B. Dortmund11104545.45%654.55%023.1
Leipzig10012330.00%770.00%203.6
E Frankfurt12014541.67%758.33%103.0
W. Bremen11052763.64%436.36%042.6
Freiburg11120327.27%872.73%302.9
Hoffenheim11002218.18%981.82%503.8
Heidenheim11014545.45%654.55%103.0
Bochum11201327.27%872.73%013.3
Wolfsburg11032545.45%654.55%042.8
Union Berlin12133758.33%541.67%052.5
Augsburg11015654.55%545.45%022.8
B M'ngladbac11101218.18%981.82%014.3
Cologne11026872.73%327.27%062.4
FSV Mainz11212545.45%654.55%102.6
Darmstadt10121440.00%660.00%023.6




BOTH TO SCORE

German Bundesliga 2023

UP TO AND INCLUDING Monday February 19th, 2024

Ruler

 Home & Away Home Away
TeamPlayedBothNot BothSince BothSucc. Both PlayedBothNot BothSince BothSucc. Both PlayedBothNot BothSince BothSucc. Both
B.Leverkusen 22111101 115640 116501
B. Munich 22111101 114701 117401
Stuttgart 2213904 117402 116502
B. Dortmund 2214801 116510 118301
Leipzig 2213910 126620 107305
E Frankfurt 2213902 106401 127501
W. Bremen 22111110 116503 115630
Freiburg 22121001 117403 115610
Hoffenheim 2219310 1110110 119202
Heidenheim 2215702 117401 118303
Bochum 2215704 119202 116502
Wolfsburg 2215701 118304 117410
Union Berlin 2271520 103730 124810
Augsburg 2216610 1110102 116510
B M'ngladbac 2216620 117410 119210
Cologne 22101210 115630 115602
FSV Mainz 22121010 115610 117401
Darmstadt 2213901 127501 106420












© Copyright SOCCERLOTTO 2001-2024
email: admin@soccerlotto.com