Printable version

German Bundesliga 2021

UP TO AND INCLUDING Sunday May 22nd, 2022

Ruler

  HOME AWAY  
PosTeamP WDLFA WDLFA DffPtsLast 5Form
1B. Munich 34 13224815 11334922 6077WWLXX51
2B. Dortmund 34 13045228 9353525 3469WLLWW55
3B.Leverkusen 34 10253923 9534124 3364LWWWW60
4Leipzig 34 11244317 6562920 3558WLLWX50
5Union Berlin 34 10522517 6472527 657WWXWW63
6Freiburg 34 8543225 7552621 1255WXWLL48
7Cologne 34 9442721 5662528 352WWWLL56
8FSV Mainz 34 10523413 32121734 446OLWWX50
9Hoffenheim 34 8453424 5392436 -246OXLLL39
10B M'ngladbac 34 8453327 4582134 -745LXWXW53
11E Frankfurt 34 4762022 6562527 -442LXLXX45
12Wolfsburg 34 7372521 5391833 -1142LWXWX55
13Bochum 34 8452117 42111735 -1442LLWWL47
14Augsburg 34 7462526 34101430 -1738LWLLW42
15Stuttgart 34 6472832 1881327 -1833OLXXW52
16H. Berlin 34 6382433 33111338 -3433WWXLL52
17A. Bielefeld 34 21051523 33111230 -2628LLXLX42
18Furth 34 3591533 04131349 -5418OLXLL40





Under/Over Tables (Home & Away Games)
German Bundesliga
Season : 2021


TeamP012UnUPOvOPSUSOAv
B. Munich34033617.65%2882.35%503.9
B. Dortmund34025720.59%2779.41%504.1
B.Leverkusen341461132.35%2367.65%203.7
Leipzig3414101544.12%1955.88%013.2
Union Berlin342681647.06%1852.94%202.8
Freiburg344171235.29%2264.71%703.1
Cologne340791647.06%1852.94%103.0
FSV Mainz342471338.24%2161.76%402.9
Hoffenheim342181132.35%2367.65%403.5
B M'ngladbac3403101338.24%2161.76%103.4
E Frankfurt3433131955.88%1544.12%102.8
Wolfsburg3416101750.00%1750.00%102.9
Bochum342791852.94%1647.06%302.6
Augsburg343581647.06%1852.94%302.8
Stuttgart3432121750.00%1750.00%202.9
H. Berlin341291235.29%2264.71%203.2
A. Bielefeld3426132161.76%1338.24%012.4
Furth345251235.29%2264.71%203.2





Under/Over Tables (Home Games)
German Bundesliga
Season : 2021


TeamP012UnUPOvOPSUSOAv
B. Munich17021317.65%1482.35%203.7
B. Dortmund17011211.76%1588.24%404.7
B.Leverkusen17042635.29%1164.71%103.6
Leipzig17103423.53%1376.47%303.5
Union Berlin172261058.82%741.18%102.5
Freiburg17005529.41%1270.59%603.4
Cologne17053847.06%952.94%012.8
FSV Mainz17223741.18%1058.82%202.8
Hoffenheim17106741.18%1058.82%203.4
B M'ngladbac17014529.41%1270.59%303.5
E Frankfurt172261058.82%741.18%012.5
Wolfsburg17144952.94%847.06%302.7
Bochum172361164.71%635.29%102.2
Augsburg17025741.18%1058.82%203.0
Stuttgart17015635.29%1164.71%103.5
H. Berlin17015635.29%1164.71%103.4
A. Bielefeld172271164.71%635.29%022.2
Furth17324952.94%847.06%202.8





Under/Over Tables (Away Games)
German Bundesliga
Season : 2021


TeamP012UnUPOvOPSUSOAv
B. Munich17012317.65%1482.35%404.2
B. Dortmund17014529.41%1270.59%203.5
B.Leverkusen17104529.41%1270.59%203.8
Leipzig170471164.71%635.29%012.9
Union Berlin17042635.29%1164.71%403.1
Freiburg17412741.18%1058.82%302.8
Cologne17026847.06%952.94%303.1
FSV Mainz17024635.29%1164.71%403.0
Hoffenheim17112423.53%1376.47%403.5
B M'ngladbac17026847.06%952.94%013.2
E Frankfurt17117952.94%847.06%103.1
Wolfsburg17026847.06%952.94%023.0
Bochum17043741.18%1058.82%503.1
Augsburg17333952.94%847.06%102.6
Stuttgart173171164.71%635.29%102.4
H. Berlin17114635.29%1164.71%103.0
A. Bielefeld170461058.82%741.18%402.5
Furth17201317.65%1482.35%103.6




BOTH TO SCORE

German Bundesliga 2021

UP TO AND INCLUDING Sunday May 22nd, 2022

Ruler

 Home & Away Home Away
TeamPlayedBothNot BothSince BothSucc. Both PlayedBothNot BothSince BothSucc. Both PlayedBothNot BothSince BothSucc. Both
B. Munich 34231104 1710702 1713402
B. Dortmund 3427705 1713404 1714302
B.Leverkusen 34231102 179801 1714302
Leipzig 34201401 179810 1711602
Union Berlin 34201404 179802 1711603
Freiburg 34221204 1712502 1710703
Cologne 34231101 1710710 1713403
FSV Mainz 34201403 178902 1712501
Hoffenheim 34201404 1711602 179802
B M'ngladbac 34241005 1713404 1711602
E Frankfurt 34221202 1711603 1711601
Wolfsburg 34142001 1771001 1771010
Bochum 34161803 1771001 179802
Augsburg 34191501 1712502 1771030
Stuttgart 34221203 1713402 179801
H. Berlin 34211303 1713401 178902
A. Bielefeld 34161804 1710702 1761102
Furth 34221204 1710702 1712502












© Copyright SOCCERLOTTO 2001-2022
email: admin@soccerlotto.com