Printable version

French Premier 2023

UP TO AND INCLUDING Monday February 19th, 2024

Ruler

  HOME AWAY  
PosTeamP WDLFA WDLFA DffPtsLast 5Form
1Paris St-G 22 8213011 830237 3553WXWWW65
2Brest 22 641187 5331311 1340WXOXW53
3Nice 22 731145 434810 739LWOLL44
4Lille 22 821214 2631113 1538WOWLW60
5Monaco 22 6141811 5422321 938LXXWL45
6Lens 22 622179 4441112 736LWWWX58
7Rennes 22 6332516 343910 834WWWWW65
8Reims 22 5241313 4251517 -231WOLLX44
9Marseille 22 650186 1461118 530XXLXL42
10Strasbourg 22 4341414 245918 -925XXLLL39
11Lyon 22 4351519 316815 -1125LLWWW51
12Le Havre 22 4241210 1741118 -524WXXLL46
13Montpellier 22 2731312 3161115 -323LOLLW45
14Toulouse 22 1541113 4351117 -823WLWLW53
15Lorient 22 3441920 2361223 -1222LXWWW59
16Nantes 22 3361417 316817 -1222LOLWL45
17Metz 22 136812 3271023 -1717LLLXL39
18Clermont 22 146615 2361021 -2016WXLXL47





Under/Over Tables (Home & Away Games)

Season : 2023


TeamP012UnUPOvOPSUSOAv
Paris St-G22205731.82%1568.18%013.2
Brest223471463.64%836.36%032.2
Nice224861881.82%418.18%011.7
Lille223291463.64%836.36%302.2
Monaco22124731.82%1568.18%203.3
Lens223471463.64%836.36%012.2
Rennes223251045.45%1254.55%102.7
Reims221361045.45%1254.55%022.6
Marseille222471359.09%940.91%032.4
Strasbourg221271045.45%1254.55%302.5
Lyon222631150.00%1150.00%012.6
Le Havre225231045.45%1254.55%102.3
Montpellier224251150.00%1150.00%302.3
Toulouse222271150.00%1150.00%302.4
Lorient22223731.82%1568.18%103.4
Nantes222551254.55%1045.45%012.5
Metz221831254.55%1045.45%102.4
Clermont223441150.00%1150.00%102.4





Under/Over Tables (Home Games)

Season : 2023


TeamP012UnUPOvOPSUSOAv
Paris St-G1110019.09%1090.91%1003.7
Brest11223763.64%436.36%032.3
Nice11234981.82%218.18%101.7
Lille11025763.64%436.36%302.3
Monaco11023545.45%654.55%102.6
Lens10024660.00%440.00%102.6
Rennes12012325.00%975.00%203.4
Reims11123654.55%545.45%012.4
Marseille11204654.55%545.45%012.2
Strasbourg11112436.36%763.64%402.5
Lyon12132650.00%650.00%022.8
Le Havre10212550.00%550.00%012.2
Montpellier12402650.00%650.00%202.1
Toulouse10104550.00%550.00%102.4
Lorient11102327.27%872.73%013.5
Nantes12134866.67%433.33%022.6
Metz10150660.00%440.00%102.0
Clermont11242872.73%327.27%021.9





Under/Over Tables (Away Games)

Season : 2023


TeamP012UnUPOvOPSUSOAv
Paris St-G11105654.55%545.45%012.7
Brest11124763.64%436.36%012.2
Nice11252981.82%218.18%031.6
Lille11304763.64%436.36%102.2
Monaco11101218.18%981.82%504.0
Lens12323866.67%433.33%051.9
Rennes10313770.00%330.00%011.9
Reims11013436.36%763.64%012.9
Marseille11043763.64%436.36%032.6
Strasbourg11015654.55%545.45%102.5
Lyon10131550.00%550.00%202.3
Le Havre12311541.67%758.33%102.4
Montpellier10023550.00%550.00%102.6
Toulouse12123650.00%650.00%202.3
Lorient11121436.36%763.64%403.2
Nantes10121440.00%660.00%102.5
Metz12033650.00%650.00%102.8
Clermont11102327.27%872.73%502.8




BOTH TO SCORE

French Premier 2023

UP TO AND INCLUDING Monday February 19th, 2024

Ruler

 Home & Away Home Away
TeamPlayedBothNot BothSince BothSucc. Both PlayedBothNot BothSince BothSucc. Both PlayedBothNot BothSince BothSucc. Both
Paris St-G 2213910 117405 116510
Brest 2291310 114740 115602
Nice 2261610 113801 113830
Lille 2291310 113830 116501
Monaco 2214806 115603 119205
Lens 2281402 105501 123901
Rennes 2214801 1210202 104610
Reims 2213901 115602 118310
Marseille 22111110 115604 116520
Strasbourg 22157011 118305 117407
Lyon 22101210 126620 104602
Le Havre 22101220 104610 126610
Montpellier 2291310 126610 103701
Toulouse 2213903 107301 126602
Lorient 2213901 118310 115602
Nantes 22101210 125720 105501
Metz 22101210 104601 126610
Clermont 22111102 114703 117401












© Copyright SOCCERLOTTO 2001-2024
email: admin@soccerlotto.com