Printable version

French Premier 2021

UP TO AND INCLUDING Sunday May 22nd, 2022

Ruler

  HOME AWAY  
PosTeamP WDLFA WDLFA DffPtsLast 5Form
1Paris St-G 38 16304912 10544124 5486XXXWW59
2Marseille 38 9553322 12343016 2571WLWLW55
3Monaco 38 12433816 8562724 2569WWWWX63
4Nice 38 10452721 10362515 1667WWWLW56
5Rennes 38 14145013 6583227 4266WWLWX60
6Strasbourg 38 11533618 6762425 1763LXWWL49
7Lyon 38 11534225 6672426 1562WWLWW62
8Lens 38 9733520 8472728 1462XXWWX57
9Nantes 38 11443320 4692228 755WXWLX52
10Lille 38 7842422 7572426 055WLLWX50
11Brest 38 7482829 6582128 -848WWLLL43
12Reims 38 5682523 6761821 -146LWLWL47
13Montpellier 38 7572726 52122235 -1243LXLLL35
14Angers 38 8292323 2982132 -1141XLWLW54
15Troyes 38 5771919 44111834 -1638LWXLX51
16Lorient 38 6672022 26111541 -2836LLLOX34
17Clermont 38 4692233 53111636 -3136XLWLL43
18St Etienne 38 4692438 35111839 -3532LLLLX39
19Metz 38 3792131 36101438 -3431LXWWL47
20Bordeaux 38 3792533 36102758 -3931LLLOW44





Under/Over Tables (Home & Away Games)
French Premier
Season : 2021


TeamP012UnUPOvOPSUSOAv
Paris St-G382291334.21%2565.79%403.3
Marseille3836122155.26%1744.74%102.7
Monaco3834101744.74%2155.26%302.8
Nice3841051950.00%1950.00%302.3
Rennes3804141847.37%2052.63%103.2
Strasbourg3829112257.89%1642.11%102.7
Lyon3825101744.74%2155.26%703.1
Lens381691642.11%2257.89%402.9
Nantes3829112257.89%1642.11%012.7
Lille384681847.37%2052.63%402.5
Brest3806142052.63%1847.37%202.8
Reims3866102257.89%1642.11%402.3
Montpellier3827112052.63%1847.37%012.9
Angers3828112155.26%1744.74%022.6
Troyes3819132360.53%1539.47%012.4
Lorient3857102257.89%1642.11%022.6
Clermont3818101950.00%1950.00%102.8
St Etienne381691642.11%2257.89%013.1
Metz385681950.00%1950.00%102.7
Bordeaux382291334.21%2565.79%103.8





Under/Over Tables (Home Games)
French Premier
Season : 2021


TeamP012UnUPOvOPSUSOAv
Paris St-G19114631.58%1368.42%203.2
Marseille19225947.37%1052.63%302.9
Monaco19116842.11%1157.89%102.8
Nice19162947.37%1052.63%202.5
Rennes190281052.63%947.37%023.3
Strasbourg191451052.63%947.37%012.8
Lyon19026842.11%1157.89%503.5
Lens19045947.37%1052.63%202.9
Nantes191461157.89%842.11%012.8
Lille19414947.37%1052.63%202.4
Brest190371052.63%947.37%103.0
Reims193341052.63%947.37%202.5
Montpellier192531052.63%947.37%202.8
Angers191631052.63%947.37%012.4
Troyes191661368.42%631.58%202.0
Lorient192561368.42%631.58%012.2
Clermont19125842.11%1157.89%502.9
St Etienne19024631.58%1368.42%403.3
Metz192261052.63%947.37%012.7
Bordeaux191271052.63%947.37%023.1





Under/Over Tables (Away Games)
French Premier
Season : 2021


TeamP012UnUPOvOPSUSOAv
Paris St-G19115736.84%1263.16%503.4
Marseille191471263.16%736.84%012.4
Monaco19234947.37%1052.63%502.7
Nice193431052.63%947.37%102.1
Rennes19026842.11%1157.89%403.1
Strasbourg191561263.16%736.84%102.6
Lyon19234947.37%1052.63%402.6
Lens19124736.84%1263.16%202.9
Nantes191551157.89%842.11%302.6
Lille19054947.37%1052.63%302.6
Brest190371052.63%947.37%102.6
Reims193361263.16%736.84%202.1
Montpellier190281052.63%947.37%013.0
Angers191281157.89%842.11%022.8
Troyes190371052.63%947.37%012.7
Lorient19324947.37%1052.63%012.9
Clermont190651157.89%842.11%042.7
St Etienne191451052.63%947.37%013.0
Metz19342947.37%1052.63%202.7
Bordeaux19102315.79%1684.21%404.5




BOTH TO SCORE

French Premier 2021

UP TO AND INCLUDING Sunday May 22nd, 2022

Ruler

 Home & Away Home Away
TeamPlayedBothNot BothSince BothSucc. Both PlayedBothNot BothSince BothSucc. Both PlayedBothNot BothSince BothSucc. Both
Paris St-G 38221620 1910910 1912710
Marseille 38182050 1910920 1981130
Monaco 38201803 1991001 1911805
Nice 38152303 1910902 1951401
Rennes 38191901 1971230 1912707
Strasbourg 38191930 1910910 1991030
Lyon 38261203 1915405 1911802
Lens 38231505 1910902 1913604
Nantes 38221609 1910904 1912705
Lille 38231503 1911802 1912701
Brest 38241402 1910901 1914501
Reims 38201804 1910902 1910902
Montpellier 38182020 1991010 1991010
Angers 38211720 1981110 1913620
Troyes 38211703 1910901 1911802
Lorient 38191901 1991001 1910920
Clermont 38191901 1913605 1961330
St Etienne 38261203 1915405 1911802
Metz 38191920 1911810 1981110
Bordeaux 38261201 1913620 1913604












© Copyright SOCCERLOTTO 2001-2022
email: admin@soccerlotto.com