Printable version

Italian Serie A 2023

UP TO AND INCLUDING Monday February 19th, 2024

Ruler

  HOME AWAY  
PosTeamP WDLFA WDLFA DffPtsLast 5Form
1Inter Milan 24 1011306 1020296 4763WWWWW70
2Juventus 25 831176 8322111 2154WXLLX47
3AC Milan 24 912217 6332624 1649WXWWL53
4Atalanta 24 1012308 4251715 2445WWWWW70
5Bologna 24 1020245 2731316 1645XWWWW66
6Roma 25 8323013 4261517 1541WWWLW61
7Fiorentina 25 7232212 4361517 838LLWLX51
8Lazio 24 633139 5161617 337WOLWL46
9Napoli 24 5341716 5341612 536WOWLX53
10Torino 23 641146 345914 335OWOXW56
11Monza 25 5531613 345917 -533LWOOW52
12Genoa 25 4531516 3461115 -530WWOLX51
13Lecce 25 5431517 058922 -1524LLWLL39
14Udinese 25 1841620 264918 -1323LLOWX45
15Frosinone 25 6252222 0391030 -2023WXLLL42
16Empoli 25 247918 3361020 -1922WXOWX58
17Verona 25 3541416 139918 -1120LXLOX45
18Sassuolo 24 3351416 2291529 -1620LLLXL38
19Cagliari 24 4351521 039825 -2318LLLLX35
20Salernitana 25 1481327 138724 -3113LLOLL36





Under/Over Tables (Home & Away Games)

Season : 2023


TeamP012UnUPOvOPSUSOAv
Inter Milan240471145.83%1354.17%203.0
Juventus251861560.00%1040.00%102.2
AC Milan24071833.33%1666.67%103.2
Atalanta241361041.67%1458.33%302.9
Bologna243271250.00%1250.00%102.4
Roma251361040.00%1560.00%603.0
Fiorentina250861456.00%1144.00%022.6
Lazio242571458.33%1041.67%302.3
Napoli243341041.67%1458.33%022.5
Torino234481669.57%730.43%031.9
Monza254571664.00%936.00%102.2
Genoa252761560.00%1040.00%012.3
Lecce250591456.00%1144.00%012.5
Udinese254281456.00%1144.00%042.5
Frosinone25205728.00%1872.00%303.4
Empoli253581664.00%936.00%012.3
Verona253731352.00%1248.00%102.3
Sassuolo240461041.67%1458.33%103.1
Cagliari24216937.50%1562.50%012.9
Salernitana25134832.00%1768.00%202.8





Under/Over Tables (Home Games)

Season : 2023


TeamP012UnUPOvOPSUSOAv
Inter Milan12023541.67%758.33%103.0
Juventus12054975.00%325.00%021.9
AC Milan12061758.33%541.67%012.3
Atalanta13113538.46%861.54%202.9
Bologna12124758.33%541.67%012.4
Roma13014538.46%861.54%303.3
Fiorentina12041541.67%758.33%102.8
Lazio12243975.00%325.00%101.8
Napoli12112433.33%866.67%012.8
Torino11223763.64%436.36%021.8
Monza13234969.23%430.77%102.2
Genoa12133758.33%541.67%202.6
Lecce12024650.00%650.00%202.7
Udinese13204646.15%753.85%022.8
Frosinone13101215.38%1184.62%503.4
Empoli13234969.23%430.77%022.1
Verona12123650.00%650.00%102.5
Sassuolo11024654.55%545.45%022.7
Cagliari12202433.33%866.67%303.0
Salernitana13003323.08%1076.92%703.1





Under/Over Tables (Away Games)

Season : 2023


TeamP012UnUPOvOPSUSOAv
Inter Milan12024650.00%650.00%102.9
Juventus13132646.15%753.85%102.5
AC Milan1201018.33%1191.67%804.2
Atalanta11023545.45%654.55%102.9
Bologna12203541.67%758.33%502.4
Roma12122541.67%758.33%302.7
Fiorentina13045969.23%430.77%022.5
Lazio12014541.67%758.33%302.8
Napoli12222650.00%650.00%022.3
Torino12225975.00%325.00%011.9
Monza12223758.33%541.67%012.2
Genoa13143861.54%538.46%022.0
Lecce13035861.54%538.46%012.4
Udinese12224866.67%433.33%022.2
Frosinone12104541.67%758.33%103.3
Empoli12124758.33%541.67%102.5
Verona13250753.85%646.15%012.1
Sassuolo13022430.77%969.23%203.4
Cagliari12014541.67%758.33%012.8
Salernitana12131541.67%758.33%102.6




BOTH TO SCORE

Italian Serie A 2023

UP TO AND INCLUDING Monday February 19th, 2024

Ruler

 Home & Away Home Away
TeamPlayedBothNot BothSince BothSucc. Both PlayedBothNot BothSince BothSucc. Both PlayedBothNot BothSince BothSucc. Both
Inter Milan 2491510 124820 125701
Juventus 25111401 125710 136701
AC Milan 24141001 124810 1210203
Atalanta 24111310 135810 116502
Bologna 24131101 124820 129303
Roma 25151010 138501 127510
Fiorentina 25111401 125701 136701
Lazio 24121203 124801 128403
Napoli 24121201 128403 124850
Torino 2371610 113830 124802
Monza 25101501 136701 124820
Genoa 25151002 128402 137601
Lecce 25141120 127501 137620
Udinese 25141101 138501 126620
Frosinone 2519610 1311210 128402
Empoli 2581702 1331001 125703
Verona 25141101 128403 136710
Sassuolo 2415910 117401 138510
Cagliari 2416802 129303 127501
Salernitana 25141110 1310307 124820












© Copyright SOCCERLOTTO 2001-2024
email: admin@soccerlotto.com