Printable version

Italian Serie A 2021

UP TO AND INCLUDING Sunday May 22nd, 2022

Ruler

  HOME AWAY  
PosTeamP WDLFA WDLFA DffPtsLast 5Form
1AC Milan 38 12432812 14414119 3886WWWWW69
2Inter Milan 38 14324816 11623616 5284LWWWW61
3Napoli 38 11353716 13423715 4379LWWWW66
4Juventus 38 10542514 10543223 2070WWLXL47
5Lazio 38 10634225 8473533 1964LWWXX52
6Roma 38 10632616 8383327 1663LOLXW49
7Fiorentina 38 13243820 63102131 862LLWLW44
8Atalanta 38 4873129 12343419 1759XXWLL46
9Verona 38 9373425 5863134 653XWLLX44
10Torino 38 8562921 5681720 550XWLWL48
11Sassuolo 38 6672730 7573736 -250LLXWL41
12Udinese 38 6763129 5773029 347WLXLW55
13Bologna 38 8472524 4691931 -1146WOLLW49
14Empoli 38 45102844 6672226 -2041WLLXW52
15Sampdoria 38 63102932 43121731 -1736XWLWL51
16Spezia 38 53112130 53112041 -3036LLLWL39
17Salernitana 38 36101739 44111639 -4531XWXXL42
18Cagliari 38 36102033 36101435 -3430LLXLO44
19Genoa 38 3881425 18101335 -3328WLWLL45
20Venezia 38 35112138 34121331 -3527LLWXO51





Under/Over Tables (Home & Away Games)
Italian Serie A
Season : 2021


TeamP012UnUPOvOPSUSOAv
AC Milan383892052.63%1847.37%102.6
Inter Milan3822111539.47%2360.53%703.1
Napoli381891847.37%2052.63%202.8
Juventus3817162463.16%1436.84%012.5
Lazio38126923.68%2976.32%203.6
Roma383881950.00%1950.00%102.7
Fiorentina380961539.47%2360.53%012.9
Atalanta385641539.47%2360.53%023.0
Verona381481334.21%2565.79%103.3
Torino3821282257.89%1642.11%102.3
Sassuolo38134821.05%3078.95%203.4
Udinese3824111744.74%2155.26%203.1
Bologna385771950.00%1950.00%012.6
Empoli383591744.74%2155.26%023.2
Sampdoria381681539.47%2360.53%202.9
Spezia381951539.47%2360.53%602.9
Salernitana3806101642.11%2257.89%102.9
Cagliari3824121847.37%2052.63%012.7
Genoa388772257.89%1642.11%012.3
Venezia3825121950.00%1950.00%022.7





Under/Over Tables (Home Games)
Italian Serie A
Season : 2021


TeamP012UnUPOvOPSUSOAv
AC Milan192571473.68%526.32%082.1
Inter Milan19016736.84%1263.16%303.4
Napoli190551052.63%947.37%202.8
Juventus190691578.95%421.05%202.1
Lazio19123631.58%1368.42%103.5
Roma193441157.89%842.11%022.2
Fiorentina19043736.84%1263.16%023.1
Atalanta19313736.84%1263.16%023.2
Verona19122526.32%1473.68%013.1
Torino19133736.84%1263.16%102.6
Sassuolo19122526.32%1473.68%103.0
Udinese19126947.37%1052.63%203.2
Bologna192441052.63%947.37%302.6
Empoli19104526.32%1473.68%013.8
Sampdoria19032526.32%1473.68%103.2
Spezia19063947.37%1052.63%402.7
Salernitana19044842.11%1157.89%102.9
Cagliari19026842.11%1157.89%202.8
Genoa195421157.89%842.11%012.1
Venezia19117947.37%1052.63%013.1





Under/Over Tables (Away Games)
Italian Serie A
Season : 2021


TeamP012UnUPOvOPSUSOAv
AC Milan19132631.58%1368.42%303.2
Inter Milan19215842.11%1157.89%402.7
Napoli19134842.11%1157.89%102.7
Juventus19117947.37%1052.63%012.9
Lazio19003315.79%1684.21%503.6
Roma19044842.11%1157.89%103.2
Fiorentina19053842.11%1157.89%102.7
Atalanta19251842.11%1157.89%012.8
Verona19026842.11%1157.89%303.4
Torino191951578.95%421.05%011.9
Sassuolo19012315.79%1684.21%203.8
Udinese19125842.11%1157.89%103.1
Bologna19333947.37%1052.63%012.6
Empoli192551263.16%736.84%012.5
Sampdoria191361052.63%947.37%102.5
Spezia19132631.58%1368.42%203.2
Salernitana19026842.11%1157.89%032.9
Cagliari192261052.63%947.37%032.6
Genoa193351157.89%842.11%102.5
Venezia191451052.63%947.37%012.3




BOTH TO SCORE

Italian Serie A 2021

UP TO AND INCLUDING Sunday May 22nd, 2022

Ruler

 Home & Away Home Away
TeamPlayedBothNot BothSince BothSucc. Both PlayedBothNot BothSince BothSucc. Both PlayedBothNot BothSince BothSucc. Both
AC Milan 38191920 1971250 1912710
Inter Milan 38221610 1910910 1912704
Napoli 38191930 1991010 1910920
Juventus 38211710 1981103 1913610
Lazio 38241402 1912701 1912703
Roma 38191910 1981101 1911820
Fiorentina 38201810 1971260 1913601
Atalanta 38241420 1913610 1911810
Verona 3829901 1914510 1915403
Torino 38191930 1911820 1981110
Sassuolo 3830810 1914510 1916302
Udinese 38231510 1913602 1910910
Bologna 38182010 1981103 1910910
Empoli 38251310 1916303 1991010
Sampdoria 38201810 1913601 1971220
Spezia 38221610 1911810 1911802
Salernitana 38201810 1991010 1911802
Cagliari 38231510 1914502 1991010
Genoa 38162220 1981110 1981150
Venezia 38231510 1913610 1910903












© Copyright SOCCERLOTTO 2001-2022
email: admin@soccerlotto.com