Printable version

Primera Liga 2023

UP TO AND INCLUDING Monday February 19th, 2024

Ruler

  HOME AWAY  
PosTeamP WDLFA WDLFA DffPtsLast 5Form
1Real Madrid 25 1020307 931239 3762WWXWX62
2Girona 25 9213014 8322418 2256WWOLL48
3Barcelona 25 9132819 7502415 1854LWWXW53
4Ath Madrid 25 12103212 4261814 2451WWXLW59
5Athletico B. 25 10123421 453119 1548LOWOW55
6R Sociedad 25 5521812 5531611 1140WOOLW55
7Real Betis 25 661169 3631216 339LWXWO52
8Valencia 25 732156 4272123 738WLWLO45
9Las Palmas 25 633169 427916 035WLXWL49
10Getafe 25 7321410 1751924 -134WLXWX53
11Osasuna 25 5351417 4261519 -732XLLWW49
12Alaves 25 5251315 2561116 -728WWLXO52
13Villarreal 25 3461923 3451624 -1226XWOXX55
14Rayo V. 25 1651121 4451112 -1125OLLLX43
15Seville 25 3551719 2461318 -724LXWWO55
16Mallorca 25 3731212 1471021 -1123XLLWL39
17Celta Vigo 24 237816 2461820 -1019LLWLL42
18Cadiz 24 264915 048519 -2016LOOLL42
19Granada 25 2651622 02101127 -2214LLXXX44
20Almeria 25 0661021 02111331 -298LLLOX43





Under/Over Tables (Home & Away Games)

Season : 2023


TeamP012UnUPOvOPSUSOAv
Real Madrid251381248.00%1352.00%012.8
Girona25243936.00%1664.00%203.4
Barcelona25153936.00%1664.00%303.4
Ath Madrid251541040.00%1560.00%103.0
Athletico B.253371352.00%1248.00%103.0
R Sociedad255541456.00%1144.00%102.3
Real Betis2544101872.00%728.00%042.1
Valencia252751456.00%1144.00%022.6
Las Palmas251881768.00%832.00%102.0
Getafe253381456.00%1144.00%012.7
Osasuna2514101560.00%1040.00%022.6
Alaves252781768.00%832.00%022.2
Villarreal25216936.00%1664.00%033.3
Rayo V.254481664.00%936.00%012.2
Seville252561352.00%1248.00%022.7
Mallorca254761768.00%832.00%302.2
Celta Vigo242651354.17%1145.83%302.6
Cadiz2444101875.00%625.00%052.0
Granada2505101560.00%1040.00%013.0
Almeria25423936.00%1664.00%023.0





Under/Over Tables (Home Games)

Season : 2023


TeamP012UnUPOvOPSUSOAv
Real Madrid12113541.67%758.33%103.1
Girona12121433.33%866.67%013.7
Barcelona13041538.46%861.54%103.6
Ath Madrid13021323.08%1076.92%203.4
Athletico B.13012323.08%1076.92%304.2
R Sociedad12233866.67%433.33%042.5
Real Betis132351076.92%323.08%021.9
Valencia12242866.67%433.33%011.8
Las Palmas12124758.33%541.67%012.1
Getafe12234975.00%325.00%102.0
Osasuna13126969.23%430.77%012.4
Alaves12054975.00%325.00%012.3
Villarreal13103430.77%969.23%033.2
Rayo V.12115758.33%541.67%012.7
Seville13025753.85%646.15%022.8
Mallorca13333969.23%430.77%201.8
Celta Vigo12053866.67%433.33%102.0
Cadiz12323866.67%433.33%022.0
Granada13017861.54%538.46%042.9
Almeria12401541.67%758.33%012.6





Under/Over Tables (Away Games)

Season : 2023


TeamP012UnUPOvOPSUSOAv
Real Madrid13025753.85%646.15%022.5
Girona13122538.46%861.54%203.2
Barcelona12112433.33%866.67%403.2
Ath Madrid12133758.33%541.67%032.7
Athletico B.123251083.33%216.67%061.7
R Sociedad13321646.15%753.85%102.1
Real Betis12215866.67%433.33%022.3
Valencia13033646.15%753.85%023.4
Las Palmas130641076.92%323.08%101.9
Getafe13104538.46%861.54%023.3
Osasuna12024650.00%650.00%032.8
Alaves13224861.54%538.46%012.1
Villarreal12113541.67%758.33%013.3
Rayo V.13333969.23%430.77%201.8
Seville12231650.00%650.00%012.6
Mallorca12143866.67%433.33%102.6
Celta Vigo12212541.67%758.33%203.2
Cadiz121271083.33%216.67%082.0
Granada12043758.33%541.67%103.2
Almeria13022430.77%969.23%013.4




BOTH TO SCORE

Primera Liga 2023

UP TO AND INCLUDING Monday February 19th, 2024

Ruler

 Home & Away Home Away
TeamPlayedBothNot BothSince BothSucc. Both PlayedBothNot BothSince BothSucc. Both PlayedBothNot BothSince BothSucc. Both
Real Madrid 25131201 126610 137601
Girona 25151001 126610 139401
Barcelona 2517803 137601 1210206
Ath Madrid 25121320 139410 123910
Athletico B. 2591601 136701 123940
R Sociedad 25131201 126620 137601
Real Betis 25131220 136710 127520
Valencia 25111420 124810 137620
Las Palmas 25101520 126610 134910
Getafe 25131203 124801 139404
Osasuna 25121340 135820 127520
Alaves 25111410 125702 136720
Villarreal 2520502 1311201 129302
Rayo V. 25101504 127502 1331002
Seville 25151020 139410 126610
Mallorca 25121302 137602 125710
Celta Vigo 24131102 125701 128401
Cadiz 2491550 125720 124840
Granada 25141103 139402 125701
Almeria 2516901 126650 1310303












© Copyright SOCCERLOTTO 2001-2024
email: admin@soccerlotto.com