Printable version

Primera Liga 2021

UP TO AND INCLUDING Sunday May 22nd, 2022

Ruler

  HOME AWAY  
PosTeamP WDLFA WDLFA DffPtsLast 5Form
1Real Madrid 38 13514413 13333618 4986WLWXO56
2Barcelona 38 12253719 9823119 3073WWWOL55
3Ath Madrid 38 12523316 9373227 2271LWWXW58
4Seville 38 12613617 61031713 2370XXOXW52
5Real Betis 38 10273422 9642818 2265OLWWO58
6R Sociedad 38 1054169 7662428 362XLWWL54
7Villarreal 38 10634018 6582319 2659LXWLW54
8Athletico B. 38 10452918 4961418 755WOLWL50
9Valencia 38 6852624 5682129 -647XOLLW46
10Osasuna 38 5771726 7482025 -1447XXXLL43
11Celta Vigo 38 7482623 5681720 046XWLWL52
12Espanyol B. 38 10542518 16121534 -1244LXLWO47
13Rayo V. 38 8562622 34121328 -1142XOLLL35
14Elche 38 7662421 43121631 -1242XLLLW41
15Getafe 38 7752115 18101226 -839OOXOL45
16Cadiz 38 3971924 5681627 -1639XWLXW55
17Mallorca 38 7662025 33131638 -2739LLOWW50
18Granada 38 5772229 3792232 -1738XWWLO53
19Levante U.D. 38 5772830 34122346 -2535XWLWW54
20Alaves 38 7481721 13151444 -3431WLWLL42





Under/Over Tables (Home & Away Games)
Primera Liga
Season : 2021


TeamP012UnUPOvOPSUSOAv
Real Madrid385641539.47%2360.53%022.9
Barcelona382971847.37%2052.63%022.8
Ath Madrid382771642.11%2257.89%102.8
Seville3859132771.05%1128.95%052.2
Real Betis384591847.37%2052.63%022.7
R Sociedad38610102668.42%1231.58%402.0
Villarreal3856102155.26%1744.74%012.6
Athletico B.3869102565.79%1334.21%052.1
Valencia386491950.00%1950.00%022.6
Osasuna3856132463.16%1436.84%052.3
Celta Vigo3858122565.79%1334.21%022.3
Espanyol B.3831082155.26%1744.74%022.4
Rayo V.38210112360.53%1539.47%302.3
Elche3821061847.37%2052.63%102.4
Getafe3888102668.42%1231.58%101.9
Cadiz3865132463.16%1436.84%022.3
Mallorca384972052.63%1847.37%012.6
Granada3855112155.26%1744.74%032.8
Levante U.D.3833101642.11%2257.89%403.3
Alaves3821161950.00%1950.00%012.5





Under/Over Tables (Home Games)
Primera Liga
Season : 2021


TeamP012UnUPOvOPSUSOAv
Real Madrid19422842.11%1157.89%013.0
Barcelona19053842.11%1157.89%012.9
Ath Madrid192441052.63%947.37%032.6
Seville192351052.63%947.37%032.8
Real Betis19036947.37%1052.63%012.9
R Sociedad194931684.21%315.79%201.3
Villarreal19225947.37%1052.63%103.1
Athletico B.191361052.63%947.37%042.5
Valencia19216947.37%1052.63%012.6
Osasuna193361263.16%736.84%022.3
Celta Vigo191461157.89%842.11%012.6
Espanyol B.191661368.42%631.58%072.3
Rayo V.191551157.89%842.11%202.5
Elche19234947.37%1052.63%102.4
Getafe195511157.89%842.11%031.9
Cadiz193281368.42%631.58%012.3
Mallorca193531157.89%842.11%302.4
Granada192351052.63%947.37%032.7
Levante U.D.19306947.37%1052.63%403.1
Alaves192731263.16%736.84%012.0





Under/Over Tables (Away Games)
Primera Liga
Season : 2021


TeamP012UnUPOvOPSUSOAv
Real Madrid19142736.84%1263.16%022.8
Barcelona192441052.63%947.37%012.6
Ath Madrid19033631.58%1368.42%103.1
Seville193681789.47%210.53%021.6
Real Betis19423947.37%1052.63%012.4
R Sociedad192171052.63%947.37%202.7
Villarreal193451263.16%736.84%012.2
Athletico B.195641578.95%421.05%021.7
Valencia194331052.63%947.37%072.6
Osasuna192371263.16%736.84%032.4
Celta Vigo194461473.68%526.32%011.9
Espanyol B.19242842.11%1157.89%012.6
Rayo V.191561263.16%736.84%102.2
Elche19072947.37%1052.63%012.5
Getafe193391578.95%421.05%102.0
Cadiz193351157.89%842.11%012.3
Mallorca19144947.37%1052.63%022.8
Granada193261157.89%842.11%012.8
Levante U.D.19034736.84%1263.16%203.6
Alaves19043736.84%1263.16%303.1




BOTH TO SCORE

Primera Liga 2021

UP TO AND INCLUDING Sunday May 22nd, 2022

Ruler

 Home & Away Home Away
TeamPlayedBothNot BothSince BothSucc. Both PlayedBothNot BothSince BothSucc. Both PlayedBothNot BothSince BothSucc. Both
Real Madrid 38191910 1971250 1912701
Barcelona 38211720 1910910 1911810
Ath Madrid 38211702 1991001 1912701
Seville 38191910 1910920 1991003
Real Betis 38182030 1991010 1991040
R Sociedad 38132502 1931601 1910904
Villarreal 38182010 1910902 1981110
Athletico B. 38172150 1910940 1971220
Valencia 38231540 1912720 1911830
Osasuna 38162220 1991010 1971210
Celta Vigo 38142420 1991030 1951410
Espanyol B. 38201820 1991010 1911810
Rayo V. 38172103 1991004 1981101
Elche 38201801 1911801 1991030
Getafe 38142401 1961330 1981102
Cadiz 38182010 1910901 1981120
Mallorca 38182010 1991003 1991020
Granada 38221630 1913620 1991010
Levante U.D. 38221602 1910904 1912701
Alaves 38182010 1991010 1991001












© Copyright SOCCERLOTTO 2001-2022
email: admin@soccerlotto.com